Presidente
Olímpio José Franco
Vice-Presidente
Roberto Dias Lima Franco
Assessor
Romeu de Cerqueira Leite
Conselho Fiscal
Arlindo Partiti
Arthur Oguri Jr
Fernando Barbosa
Roberval Freitas Pinheiro
Romeu Paris Filho
Presidente
Olímpio José Franco
Vice-Presidente
Roberto Dias Lima Franco
Assessor
Romeu de Cerqueira Leite
Conselho Fiscal
Arlindo Partiti
Arthur Oguri Jr
Fernando Barbosa
Roberval Freitas Pinheiro
Romeu Paris Filho
Editorial
Diretor: Valderez de Almeida Donzelli
Vice-Diretor: Tereza de Macedo Mondino
Comitê:
Francisco Sergio Husni Ribeiro
Luis Ricardo M. S. Bernardoni
Mauro Soares de Assis
Victor Purri Neto
Wilson Rodrigues Lopes Martins
Ensino
Diretor: Eduardo de Oliveira Bicudo
Vice-Diretor: Dante João Stachetti Conti
Comitê:
Carlos Eduardo Dantas
Euzebio da Silva Tresse
José Marcos Peres Hilário
José Munhoz
Mateus Rodrigues Hassan
Eventos
Diretor: Fernando Pelégio
Vice-Diretor: Leonardo Scheiner
Comitê:
Ayrton Stella
Celso Penteado
Cícero Legname Marques
José Olairson
Sérgio Loebel
Marketing
Diretor: Cláudio Eduardo Younis
Vice-Diretor: Sundeep Jinsi
Comitê:
Eugênio Soldá
José Roberto Sanseverino
Luiz Augusto da Silva
Niels Walter Nygaard
Sérgio E. Di Santoro Bruzetti
Tecnologia
Diretor: Liliana Nakonechnyj
Vice-Diretor: Miguel Cipolla Junior
Comitê:
Alex Pimentel
Herbert Baptista Fiúza
José Wander Lima e Castro
Maria Goretti Romeiro
Raymundo Costa P. Barros
Cinema Digital
Diretor: Celso Eduardo de Araújo Silva
Vice-Diretor: Alex Pimentel
Industrial
Diretor: Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Capellão
Vice-Diretor: Kanato Yoshida
Internet
Diretor: Luiz Cassio Godoy
Vice-Diretor: Paulo Cesar dos Santos
Produção
Diretor: Leonel da Luz
Vice-Diretor: Nelson Faria Jr.
Rádio
Diretor: Ronald Siqueira Barbosa
Vice-Diretor: Djalma Silveira Ferreira
Telecomunicações
Diretor: José Roberto Elias
Vice-Diretor: Hélio da Silva A. Ferreira
TV Aberta
Diretor: Fernando Mattoso Bittencourt F.
Vice-Diretor: Alfonso Aurin Palacin Jr.
TV por Assinatura
Diretor: Antonio João Filho
Vice-Diretor: Luis Fernando Baptistela
Norte
Diretor: Nivelle Daou Junior
Vice-Diretor: Denis Corrêa Brandão
Comitê:
Belarmino Afonso Stein
Claudinelson Dias
Henrique Camargo da Silva
José Ferreira Neto
Tarcísio D’Avila
Nordeste
Diretor: Antônio Roberto Paoli
Vice-Diretor: José Augusto de Matos Almeida
Comitê:
Edmilson Pereira
Geraldo Ricarte de Araújo Fº
Rhaldney Santos
Centro Oeste
Diretor: José Wanderley Schmaltz
Vice-Diretor: José Carlos Morais
Comitê:
Alexandre Momotuk
Gilberto Fagundes Almeida
José Chaves F. de Oliveira
Luis Antônio Botelho da Cruz
Marcos Antônio de Lucas
Sudeste
Diretor: Paulo Roberto M. Canno
Vice-Diretor: Getúlio Vargas Malafaia
Comitê:
Alcemy Silva
Geraldo Cardoso de Melo
Gilberto Mendes Fernandes
Luis Eduardo C. Leão
Renato Favilla
Sul
Diretor: Fernando Fernandes Ferreira
Vice-Diretor: Caio Augusto Klein
Comitê:
Anderson de Assunção
Breno Luiz Esser
Felisberto Barbosa da Silva
Jackson da Silva Pitangueira
Portalício Bier Filho